Jump to content
Forums Rules Staff NEW Themes Leaderboard Quick Links Clubs Awards Member Shop OH! Press
Sign in to follow this  
(='o'=)

Official Kassy Thread - #IWantLove MV | 'I Want to Be Loved" Mini-Album Out Jan. 18! ^^

Recommended Posts

KASSY


ì¼€ì´ì‹œ


 


603f0c3af08b4b234f83756aa2ab8afbe2262885


 


 


Debuted in August of 2015 with the single Chimdae Wieseo (침대 위ì—ì„œ).


 


Birth Name: Kim So-Yeon (김소연)


Date of Birth: Oct. 6, 1995


Place of Birth: Cheongju, South Korea


Genre: R&B & Soul


Label: Nextar Entertainment


 


 


 


MUSIC VIDEOS


 


 






 


 


 


DIRECTORY


 


Facebook


Instagram


Merchandises (iTunes)


SoundCloud


Twitter


 


 


-


Edited by (='o'=)
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ahmagahplz.png love this! great songs! and what a beauty

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

 

Edited by (='o'=)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ohh I didn't know Kassy had a thread!! Thanks OP!

 

I first saw her on UPRS and she was actually one of my favorites... I'm glad she's focusing on singing though, her voice is too pretty not to rlytearpls.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

New mini album!!!

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Oh~ Didn't know Kassy had a thread! I love her!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

My favourite song of the year so far! ahmagahplz.png 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

A bop, even without instruments!!

 

I'll make a mashup with this song soon~

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
180303 Show Music Core


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

Back to Top