Jump to content
Forums Rules Staff NEW Themes Leaderboard Quick Links Clubs Awards Member Shop OH! Press
Sign in to follow this  
zao

[UNDER CONSTRUCTION] �The official Laboum Yeom Haein (염해�) thread�

Question for the Haein fam  

6 members have voted

  1. 1. What should our fandom name be called?

    • Unicorns~
      1
    • Rainbows~
      0
    • Sugar~
      4
    • Puppies~
      0
    • Cookies~
      0
    • Cupcakes~
      1
    • Other (please tell us in the thread!)
      0
  2. 2. When did you start stanning Haein :)

    • Pit-a-pat era
      0
    • What about you? era
      0
    • Sugar Sugar era
      2
    • Aalow Aalow era
      0
    • Journey to Atlantis era
      0
    • Shooting love era
      4
    • Winter Story era
      0
  3. 3. Who do you ship Haein with?~

    • Haein x ZN
      1
    • Haein x Yulhee
      0
    • Haein x Yujeong
      0
    • Haein x Solbin
      1
    • Haein x Soyeon
      1
    • No one yet ^^
      3


Recommended Posts

 

nK9jTd8.png

 

 

 

tumblr_nbaak2YU2u1tf6m14o7_500.gif

 

 

 

 

 

FJDMObm.png

 

 

 

laboum_winter_story_concept_haein-1333x2000.jpg

 

 

 

Stage Name: Haein/í•´ì¸

Real Name: Yeom Haein/염해ì¸

Nicknames: Yeomggi, Haetdong

Birthday: May 19, 1995

Birthplace: Ojeonggu, Bucheon,Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Position in Group: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper

Languages: Korean

Siblings: one brother

 

 

 

 

DUW3ipP.png

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

l1mgIgV.png

 

 

 

 

COMING SOON

 

 

 

 

 

bsjRrsR.png

 

 

 

 

WINTER FAIRY TALE (2016)

 

 

 

LOVE SIGN (2016)

 

 

 

FRESH ADVENTURE (2016)

 

 

 

AALOW AALOW (2015)

 

 

 

SUGAR SUGAR (2015)

 

 

 

PETIT MACARON (2014)

 

 

 

 

 

TitlkzO.png

 

 

 

 

Purple Rain

 

 

 

 

Age: 16

What do you like about Haein?: Her hairstyles and her dimples~

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

seraphina

 

 

 

age: 20

what i like about haein: her bubbly personality and sweet voice class="bbc_emoticon" alt=":chu:" src="http://onehallyu.com/public/style_emoticons/default/chuplz.png"

data-cke-saved-src="http://onehallyu.com/public/style_emoticons/default/chuplz.png">

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edited by Pirine
  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

HOW TO GET ADDED TO THE "HAEIN FAM" aka Haein fanclub

 

WHAT DOES HAEIN FAM MEAN?: Haein fanclub on OH

 

HOW DO WE GET ADDED????: Username, age (optional), and what you like about Haein. That's it ^^

Edited by Purple Rain

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

HOW TO GET ADDED TO THE "HAEIN FAM" aka Haein fanclub

 

WHAT DOES HAEIN FAM MEAN?: Haein fanclub on OH

 

HOW DO WE GET ADDED????: Username, age (optional), and what you like about Haein. That's it ^^

The OP looks so beautiful!! I love the colors :D

 

Please add me to the Haein fam!! 

username: seraphina

age: 20

what i like about haein: her bubbly personality and sweet voice  :chu:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

The OP looks so beautiful!! I love the colors :D

 

Please add me to the Haein fam!! 

username: seraphina

age: 20

what i like about haein: her bubbly personality and sweet voice  :chu:

done :chu:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I completely forgot that Haein had a thread, I'm so sorry ;-; I will add some of her recent Insta updates here!! 

 

https://instagram.com/p/BSuigrTgGno/

 

https://instagram.com/p/BSoITfIAwLN/

 

https://instagram.com/p/BSugetlApzQ/

 

https://instagram.com/p/BSq0WOdgJB9/

 

And I promise to add more!! ilikeitplz.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Laboum Summer Special

DFOik45VwAAIdl6.jpg

Edited by eggs
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

Back to Top