Jump to content
Forums Rules Staff Themes Leaderboard Quick Links Clubs Awards Member Shop OH! Press
Sign in to follow this  
Artemis

��N&KEN�� (#HAKEN) ~official thread~

Recommended Posts

This is an official thread for the pairing N&Ken of VIXX a.k.a HAKENâ£ï¸

This is N

tumblr_o5tjvifmPC1rg291do1_500.jpg

Birth Name: Cha Hak Yeon

 

Stage Name: N

Birthday:

June 30, 1990

Position: Leader, Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Blood Type: A

Twitter: @

CHA_NNNNN

 

This is KEN

tumblr_ofje4kF49w1rxvwdzo1_540.jpg

Birth Name: Lee Jae Hwan
Stage Name: Ken
Birthday: April 6, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: AB

Twitter: @jaehwany0406

♥ï¸â™¥ï¸â™¥ï¸â™¥ï¸â™¥ï¸â™¥ï¸


This thread is made to display N and Ken's unique bond that seems to show through the times.

  • Don't forget to follow this thread if you seem to be interested in the content shown in here.
  • This thread is exclusively about N and Ken's bond, you are allowed to repost the same photos if you want, there is no rule for that.
  • Spam is allowed.
  • I don't mind if you consider this pairing a BROTP, an OTP or anything else smile.png​

â—¾ï¸ â—¾ï¸

tumblr_ofrka0ftVg1sm8fgro4_540.giftumblr_ofrka0ftVg1sm8fgro6_540.gif

â—¾ï¸ â—¾ï¸

Disclaimer: All gifs/fantakens belong to their owners

main source for all these are from: http://vixx-otps.tumblr.com/

Edited by � Electra Heart �
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

tumblr_ogdhnzbxKi1txivqlo1_250.gif  tumblr_ogdhnzbxKi1txivqlo5_250.gif

 

tumblr_ogdhnzbxKi1txivqlo6_250.gif  tumblr_ogdhnzbxKi1txivqlo4_250.gif

 

tumblr_ogdhnzbxKi1txivqlo3_250.gif  tumblr_ogdhnzbxKi1txivqlo2_250.gif

 

:ahmagah:  :ahmagah:  :ahmagah:

 

I feel like the killing part is wrong though. I thought it was Chatoklo  :har:

 

 

tumblr_ogfipbuRzE1upwv4po1_540.gif

 

tumblr_ogfipbuRzE1upwv4po2_540.gif

 

tumblr_ogfipbuRzE1upwv4po3_540.gif

 

tumblr_ogfipbuRzE1upwv4po4_540.gif

 

:rlytearpls:  :rlytearpls:  :rlytearpls:

 

Laughing at this because N push out his booty like that and he was surprised Ken slapped it, like? Sir? What do you think would happen? With that booty? Ken wouldn't be able to resist  :imstupid:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

Back to Top