Jump to content
Forums Rules Staff Themes Leaderboard Quick Links Clubs Awards Member Shop OH! Press
Sign in to follow this  
GOLCHA OVERQUALIFIED

The Official "Anti Hakyeon Couple" HyukBin (Hyuk x Hongbin) Thread // @RedBeans93 : "@HSangHyuk I Love You" ♥♥♥♥

Recommended Posts

lP7DZYs.jpg

♡☆♡

X9hYV01.jpg

♡☆♡

nReFZs8.jpg
a6GsH1p.jpg
Birth Name: Lee Hong Bin
Stage Name: Hongbin
Birthday: September 29, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Face of the Group, and Lead Rapper
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: B
Twitter: @RedBeans93

ajXVb3G.jpg
7KSYsLa.jpg
Birth Name: Han Sang Hyuk
Stage Name: Hyuk
Birthday: July 5, 1995
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @HSangHyuk

♡☆♡

kfGveZT.jpg
http://hyuk-bin.tumblr.com/
http://hyukbinvixx.tumblr.com/
http://hyukbin.tumblr.com/
http://fyeah-hyukbin-keo-navi.tumblr.com/

♡☆♡

Q8XoAcx.jpg
~participators will be added here~

Edited by SLY
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

7CqfJYh.jpg

♡Hyuk wants to go to the beach with Hongbin alone.
♡Hyuk likes Hongbin's photography skills.
♡Hongbin calls Hyuk, Goku when he had yellow hair.
♡If Hyuk was a girl, he would date Hongbin.
♡They became close the latest.
♡Hongbin chose Hyuk as the member with the prettiest first impression.
♡

Edited by SLY

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

What's the couple name for those vixx members that were choking(?) each other on a piano? One of them looked demonic as hell!!

Edited by Kaleidoscope

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

What's the couple name for those vixx members that were choking(?) each other on a piano? One of them looked demonic as hell!!

WonTaek

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WonTaek

 

 

I'm surprised no ones made a thread about them. The mv was very intense. 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Im planning on Hyuk's anytime soon...

 

let me know when that thread gets going, IDGAF about vixx i just wanna freak out over my ultie hyukie

tumblr_nttebtM7lz1ql9awgo4_400.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You can create it if you want. :)

i dont think id be able to create and maintain an official thread like that, im too lazy

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

How the hell does GODbin not have his on thread on this site...... :shock:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

7CqfJYh.jpg

 

♡Hyuk wants to go to the beach with Hongbin alone.

♡Hyuk likes Hongbin's photography skills.

♡Hongbin calls Hyuk, Goku when he had yellow hair.

♡If Hyuk was a girl, he would date Hongbin.

♡They became close the latest.

♡Hongbin chose Hyuk as the member with the prettiest first impression.

♡

 

Edited by SLY

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

What's the couple name for those vixx members that were choking(?) each other on a piano? One of them looked demonic as hell!!

OMG I cracked up seriously XD It's Wontaek or Lavi couple :)

But didn't Hyukbin have an otp thread? That's a shame tho. My favourite VIXX otp.

But, who tops anyways? I prefer Bin topping :D

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

OMG I cracked up seriously XD It's Wontaek or Lavi couple :)

But didn't Hyukbin have an otp thread? That's a shame tho. My favourite VIXX otp.

But, who tops anyways? I prefer Bin topping :D

HyukBin had one just today.

 

http://onehallyu.com/topic/215775-%E2%99%A1%E2%98%86%E2%99%A1welcome-to-the-hyukbin-fantasy-land-%E2%99%A1%E2%98%86%E2%99%A1-vixx-hyuk-hongbin-otp-thread

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

What's the couple name for those vixx members that were choking(?) each other on a piano? One of them looked demonic as hell!!

 

wontaek. woshik(ravi)the white hair // taekwoon(leo)the black hair

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

Back to Top