Jump to content
Forums Rules Staff NEW Themes Leaderboard Quick Links Clubs Awards Member Shop OH! Press

jinyoung-halbae-fox

Member
  • Content Count

    2,537
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Won

    94,715 [ Donate ]

Community Reputation

918 Socialite

About jinyoung-halbae-fox

  • Rank
    Jinyoung's Fox

Community Stats

  • Gender
    Not Telling
  • Location
    △△·△∷ B1A4 COMEBACK - NOV 28th - A Lie - 거짓��야
  • Interests
    Jung Jinyoung

About Me

WHO AM I?

Name: Jung Jinyoung

Nickname: Fox, grandfather

Group: B1A4

Birth: 1991.11.18

Bloodtype: A

Height: 178cm

Weight: 59kg

M/F: M

Talent: Writing lyrics, composing songs, thinking of everything with a positive mindset

Interest: Cooking!

 

"I am a future-oriented person. I try to overcome all things while thinking of the happiness to come in future. I have a lot of curiosity. Instead of being scared whenever I start something new, I first try to face it head on. However up until now I am still not sure if it is an advantage or disadvantage. I’ll have to decide based on the results."

"According to my parents, I was bright and intelligent, and I was solemn when I was born. When I see it now, I acted frivolously and I feel like something went wrong when I grew up. I lose things too easily. My parents said I wasn’t this way when I was young, but I think I lost things easily that time too. It’s a mystery."

 
 

 

1_zpsk31dmvfp.jpg - Kim Min Kyu (2012)        2_zpsnctlgap9.png - Gong Min Gyu (2013)

 

 

3_zpsp5nhuvua.jpg - Ban Ji Ha (2014)             4_zpsgehzug9h.jpg - Kang Se Chan (2015)

 

 

5_zpsxg8mlaqv.jpg - Ray Kim (2015)               6_zpsh2dyoqrf.jpg - Jung Poong San (2015)

 

 

7_zps45i22gmo.jpg - Geum Kang San (2015)  8_zpsh5bj2oyv.png - Kim Yoon Sung (2016)

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

Back to Top